Classifica 2017 - Corsa castello di Montalto Dora

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:


      MONTALTO DORA
19/11/2017
6^ CASTLERUN
CATEGORIA MMM

1     YOUNG EDWARD 1984 MMM fidal PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 00.41.30 0
2     GUIDOTTI ICARDI STEFANO 1988 MMM fidal C.U.S. TORINO 00.43.11 0
3     BELLUSCHI MICHELE 1992 MMM fidal ATL. RECANATI 00.44.54 0
4     PAPIRO LUIGI 1972 MMM fidal ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 00.46.04 0
5     PELOSI ANDREA 1988 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.46.15 0
6     MANGARETTO MARCO 1971 MMM uisp A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 00.46.23 0
7     DIABOTTI MASSIMILIANO 1972 MMM uisp A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 00.46.43 0
8     CODA EMANUELE 1992 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.46.56 0
9     QUENDOZ SAVINO 1968 MMM fidal POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 00.47.09 0
10   GAMBONE DANIELE 1982 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.48.11 0
11   VIGE' FABRIZIO 1969 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00.48.26 0
12   GARBO PIETRO STEFANO 1972 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 00.48.42 0
13   MARTINOTTI PAOLO 1983 MMM fidal G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 00.48.56 0
14   ATTARDI FABRIZIO 1968 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.49.07 0
15   MAMONE CAPRIA MARCO LUIS 1986 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.49.15 0
16   MOSCA BALMA FRANCO 1974 MMM fidal BIELLA RUNNING 00.49.19 0
17   RICCI IGOR 1973 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.49.27 0
18   GRIECO VITTORIO 1968 MMM fidal ATLETICA CANAVESANA 00.49.46 0
19   OCCHILUPO LUCA 1986 MMM fidal BIELLA RUNNING 00.49.52 0
20   PELOSO FEDERICO 1981 MMM fidal A.S. ATL. STRAMBINO 00.49.57 0
21   NORBIATO ALBERTO 1982 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00.50.11 0
22   GIANOTTI MATTIA 1981 MMM uisp A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 00.50.38 0
23   RAIMONDO MARCO 1992 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.51.11 0
24   MAGGIO ALESSANDRO 1972 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.51.12 0
25   GALISSE MAURO 1968 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.51.16 0
26   BASTIANELLO MICHELE 1985 MMM uisp POL. DIL. BAIRESE 00.51.43 0
27   ACCURSO MANUEL 1991 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.52.12 0
28   BALICE VITO DANIELE 1990 MMM uisp UISP COMITATO TERR.LE IVREA - CANAVESE 00.52.21 0
29   DONATO ALFREDO 1963 MMM uisp POL. DIL. BAIRESE 00.52.35 0
30   BOSCHETTI MARCO 1966 MMM fidal A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 00.52.38 0
31   CARNAZZI PAOLO 1966 MMM fidal BIELLA RUNNING 00.52.43 0
32   D'ORIA ANGELO 1961 MMM uisp CANAVESE TRIATHLON A.S.D. 00.52.54 0
33   FRIGUET BENOIT 1973 MMM fidal A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 00.52.56 0
34   BOITA ROBERTO 1983 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.52.58 0
35   BADRI ISSAM 1998 MMM fidal DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 00.52.58 0
36  ZOPPO ANTONIO DANIELE 1959 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.53.01 0
37   BELLI STEFANO 1977 MMM fidal LA VETTA RUNNING 00.53.05 0
38   OBERTO FOLCO MARIA 1988 MMM fidal DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 00.53.13 0
39   TOFFANIN ALBERTO 1975 MMM uisp UISP COMITATO TERR.LE IVREA - CANAVESE 00.53.13 0
40   MANCIN MATTEO 1994 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.53.25 0
41   HADIATOU CISSE 1990 MMM uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 00.53.33 0
42   SEBASTIANI LUIGI 1962 MMM uisp CANAVESE TRIATHLON A.S.D. 00.53.33 0
43   DE BIASIO ANDREA 1981 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.53.41 0
44   LESCA BRUNO 1961 MMM uisp POL. DIL. BAIRESE 00.53.53 0
45   GIFUNI ALFONSO 1950 MMM fidal CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 00.53.55 0
46   SCRIVANI GIOVANNI 1966 MMM fidal ATLETICA CANAVESANA 00.53.58 0
47   DA SAVOIA GIOVANNI 1970 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.54.37 0
48   QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO 1974 MMM uisp A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 00.54.48 0
49   GHIGNONE EDOARDO 1976 MMM fidal ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 00.54.52 0
50   PUTTO GNERRO ALESSANDRO 1971 MMM fidal A.S. ATL. VALENZA 00.54.57 0
51   CORSETTO SIMONE 1975 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.54.58 0
52   TARCHINI SIMONE 1996 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.55.02 0
53   CURZIO LEONARDO 1958 MMM fidal ATLETICA CANAVESANA 00.55.03 0
54   MILA ANDREA 1983 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.55.04 0
55   CHIADO' FIORIO STEFANO ALBERTO 1979 MMM uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 00.55.05 0
56   IEZZA MARCO 1976 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 00.55.10 0
57   PAONESSA MARIO 1980 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00.55.16 0
58   ZORZO ROBERTO 1966 MMM uisp A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 00.55.17 0
59   VIGNA DOCCHIO MAURO 1964 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 00.55.19 0
60   PERAGLIE CLAUDIO 1969 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 00.55.20 0
61   AMATO ENRICO 1978 MMM uisp POL. DIL. BAIRESE 00.55.27 0
62   TARTAGLIA ROCCO 1976 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.55.34 0
63   NICCO ANGELO 1956 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.55.35 0
64   CESARE ROBERTO 1969 MMM uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 00.55.38 0
65   DONNA ROBERTO 1983 MMM uisp G.P.D. ALDO BERARDO 00.55.47 0
66   FIORE EMILIO ANGELO 1968 MMM uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 00.55.52 0
67   BERTINETTO IVO 1968 MMM fidal DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 00.56.00 0
68   PALLAIS MAURIZIO 1975 MMM fidal POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 00.56.10 0
69   DEMATTEIS LODOVICO 1975 MMM fidal DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 00.56.15 0
70   ANDREELLA NIKHY 1975 MMM uisp A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEROSA ARNAD MAURO E GIUSEPPE FOGU 00.56.17 0
71   GUIDOLIN SILVANO 1957 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.56.21 0
72   PORO MARCHETTI RENATO 1954 MMM uisp A.S.D. TEAM PERETTI 00.56.26 0
73   SAPIA FABIO 1975 MMM fidal POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 00.56.31 0
74   CURELLI ENNIO 1966 MMM fidal GSA POLLONE 00.56.36 0
75   RECCO GABRIELE 1986 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00.56.48 0
76   FORASTIERE EGIDIO 1974 MMM uisp A.S.D. L'ÉVA D'ÓR 00.57.05 0
77   VALLE FABRIZIO 1972 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.57.09 0
78   FRASCA RICCARDO 1988 MMM fidal LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 00.57.19 0
79   ABDEL MOHSEN OMAR 1983 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 00.57.20 0
80   ARDUINO ROBERTO 1972 MMM uisp A.S.D. TEAM PERETTI 00.57.24 0
81   LORUSSO SIMONE 1996 MMM fidal PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 00.57.29 0
82   CAVUOTI LUIGI 1972 MMM fidal DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 00.57.31 0
83   NOTARIANNI DOMENICO 1970 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.57.38 0
84   MAINETTI ALBERTO 1963 MMM fidal ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI 00.57.41 0
85   LEONINO EZIO 1961 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00.57.44 0
86   BARBIERO DANIELE ANTONIO 1979 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.57.45 0
87   GIVA CRISTIAN 1983 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.57.47 0
88   DAYNE' ALAIN 1980 MMM fidal POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 00.57.49 0
89   BUFFON DAVIDE 1983 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.57.58 0
90   ORNAGHI RICCARDO 1981 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.58.13 0
91   TROMPETTO DANILO 1960 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00.58.18 0
92   BRUNOD CLAUDIO 1967 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.58.26 0
93   NAZHA ALI 1973 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.58.31 0
94   RODANI ANDREA 1972 MMM fidal LA VETTA RUNNING 00.58.40 0
95   GAMBA ALESSIO 1982 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 00.58.52 0
96   DEANDREA DANILO 1967 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.58.58 0
97   RICCI LUCA 1968 MMM uisp A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 00.59.11 0
98   NONNIS SALVATORE 1966 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.59.21 0
99   ROMANELLO ERNESTO 1971 MMM fidal GSA POLLONE 00.59.23 0
100  PASTORINO EMANUELE 1987 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.59.43 0
101  REPETTO ALESSANDRO 1977 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.59.45 0
102  COMETTO SERGIO 1970 MMM atleta non tesserato 00.59.50 0
103  TESTA EMILIANO 1973 MMM uisp ASD SPORT & NATURA 00.59.53 0
104  MOIA OLIVIER 1971 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 00.59.54 0
105  BILLET MIRKO ANGELO 1977 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.00.03 0
106  ZANFINI ANDREA 1977 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.00.10 0
107  GRAMEGNA RICCARDO 1977 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.00.12 0
108  CIMADAMORE LUIGI 1964 MMM uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 01.00.14 0
109  GOLDONI CARLO FEDERICO 1961 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.00.18 0
110  LAZZARIN ALESSANDRO 1970 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.00.21 0
111  DEDATO VALERIO 1974 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 01.00.21 0
112  PRAZ MASSIMO 1975 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.00.24 0
113  NEGRO ROCASSIN WALTER 1972 MMM uisp UISP COMITATO TERR.LE IVREA - CANAVESE 01.00.29 0
114  GAMBA EZIO 1956 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 01.00.31 0
115  PEZZUTO MARCO 1970 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 01.00.54 0
116  ALOI PAOLO 1966 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.00.56 0
117  PAOLUCCI PAOLO ANNIBALE 1972 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.00.57 0
118  KABA ALHOUSSENY 1997 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 01.01.00 0
119  MATTIUSSI MARCO 1966 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.01.01 0
120  HERIN ROMANO 1963 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 01.01.04 0
121  CATTANEO VITTORIO 1965 MMM uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 01.01.05 0
122  COPPO CLAUDIO 1971 MMM uisp CANAVESE TRIATHLON A.S.D. 01.01.06 0
123  PIETROFORTE GIANFRANCO 1976 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.01.08 0
124  ZORDAN ADRIANO 1953 MMM fidal GSA POLLONE 01.01.10 0
125  GHIGLIERI MASSIMILIANO PIETRO 1975 MMM uisp POL. DIL. BAIRESE 01.01.20 0
126  FERRO LUCA 1973 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.01.23 0
127  MILAN GIOVANNI 1961 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.01.25 0
128  OLLEARO BRUNO 1959 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.01.38 0
129  AZZALIN FABRIZIO JURI 1975 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.01.40 0
130  ORLANDI LUCA 1990 MMM uisp A.S.D. SAMONE 01.01.49 0
131  DI SOMMA GIUSEPPE 1984 MMM uisp A.S.D. SPORT RIDER 01.01.50 0
132  PITTI JACOPO LUCA 1981 MMM uisp A.S.D. TRAILAGHI 01.01.56 0
133  YOUNG JAMES WILLIAM 1982 MMM fidal PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 01.01.59 0
134  MEINERO ANDREA FRANCO 1970 MMM fidal DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 01.02.00 0
135  AZEGLIO ENRICO 1974 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.02.09 0
136  ALIQUO' ANDREA 1983 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.02.15 0
137  GORLATO ROBERTO 1967 MMM fidal DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 01.02.21 0
138  BASSI CARLO 1970 MMM uisp VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. 01.02.26 0
139  ZILIOLI ROBERTO 1977 MMM atleta con runcard 01.02.29 0
140  STELLA MARIO 1955 MMM fidal ATLETICA CANAVESANA 01.02.40 0
141  ANTONIOTTI ETTORE 1966 MMM fidal A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 01.02.50 0
142  GIOVANNINI DANIELE 1971 MMM uisp VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. 01.02.53 0
143  ROSSETTI MASSIMILIANO 1970 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.02.55 0
144  TROGLIA ENEA STEFANO 1985 MMM atleta con runcard 01.02.58 0
145  CHIARELLA ALESSANDRO 1986 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.03.03 0
146  CIRILLO CARMINE 1961 MMM uisp CANAVESE TRIATHLON A.S.D. 01.03.08 0
147  FASSOLA ANGELO SERENO 1950 MMM fidal ATLETICA OVEST TICINO 01.03.21 0
148  MURA FRANCESCO 1980 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.03.24 0
149  CUTRUFO PASQUALINO ANDREA 1984 MMM uisp A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 01.03.28 0
150  NICOLETTA ROBERTO 1973 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.03.30 0
151  MILANESE MARCO 1979 MMM uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 01.03.35 0
152  VACCHIERO CLAUDIO ARNOLDO 1957 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 01.03.41 0
153  BONATO DAVIDE 1968 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.03.51 0
154  CASSOL ALBERTO 1960 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 01.04.01 0
155  TRUFFA LIVIO 1962 MMM uisp A.S.D. PODISTICA VALCHIUSELLA 01.04.02 0
156  DEMATTEIS GIAMPIERO 1971 MMM fidal DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 01.04.10 0
157  DEAMICIS ROBERTO 1971 MMM uisp A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 01.04.11 0
158  BUFFA ALESSANDRO 1977 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.04.20 0
159  PESANDO GAMACCHIO ENRICO 1965 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.04.25 0
160  POZZO STEFANO 1983 MMM fidal BIELLA RUNNING 01.04.30 0
161  BRUNA MARCELLO FEDERICO 1961 MMM uisp A.S.D. LIBERTAS FORNO "SERGIO BENETTI" 01.04.34 0
162  FERRO GIOVANNI 1959 MMM uisp A.S.D. LIBERTAS FORNO "SERGIO BENETTI" 01.04.34 0
163  QUAGLIERO ALBERTO 1971 MMM uisp A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 01.04.37 0
164  PASSERINI SANDRO 1949 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.04.44 0
165  BOGGIO PAOLO 1953 MMM uisp ASD SPORT & NATURA 01.04.49 0
166  AIMO BOOT FABIO 1972 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.04.57 0
167  DE STEFANO MARCO 1972 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.05.05 0
168  MARIOTTI FULVIO 1972 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.05.13 0
169  FRANZINO ALBERTO 1966 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.05.19 0
170  STEVENIN ANDREA 1971 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.05.19 0
171  BERTETTI LORIS 1984 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.05.22 0
172  CASAVECCHIA GUIDO 1953 MMM fidal POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 01.05.25 0
173  COVOLO LUCA 1965 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 01.05.37 0
174  VERTHUY AMATO LIVIO 1951 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 01.05.46 0
175  BELLINO FABRIZIO 1962 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.05.53 0
176  PULA PIERANTONIO 1964 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.06.10 0
177  CRAVINI MARCO 1950 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.06.15 0
178  SCALAMBRA MICHELE 1964 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 01.06.25 0
179  BELLINO ENRICO 1991 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.06.26 0
180  SALINAS ANDREA 1969 MMM uisp A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 01.06.34 0
181  SALERNO FRANCESCO 1979 MMM uisp CANAVESE TRIATHLON A.S.D. 01.06.40 0
182  CAMBURSANO MICHELE 1956 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.06.45 0
183  PIONZIO PAOLO 1966 MMM fidal A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 01.06.57 0
184  MARQUIS EGIDIO 1943 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 01.07.05 0
185  DORIA FRANCO 1961 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.07.18 0
186  MILANO VALTER 1966 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 01.07.20 0
187  VALETTO CARLO 1975 MMM uisp A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA VALMALONE 01.07.44 0
188  GIBIN FABIO 1975 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.08.18 0
189  GARRONE ROBERTO 1974 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.08.21 0
190  BIAZZETTI MARCO ALFREDO 1964 MMM fidal ATLETICA CANAVESANA 01.08.36 0
191  LUSTRISSY CARLO 1966 MMM fidal ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 01.08.44 0
192  FAGA MANUEL 1978 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.08.47 0
193  SAVOLDO RODOLFO 1964 MMM uisp A.S.D. TRAILAGHI 01.09.18 0
194  RUZZAFANTE GRAZIANO 1959 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.09.21 0
195  FORMIA PAOLO PIERFRANCO 1957 MMM uisp A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 01.09.24 0
196  ROSTAGNO MARCO GIOVANNI 1967 MMM fidal LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 01.09.37 0
197  MURACA FRANCESCO 1955 MMM fidal LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 01.09.38 0
198  DELLA BERNARDINA GIANCARLO 1977 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.09.38 0
199  BERTONE ROBERTO 1969 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.09.46 0
200  VACCARONO DAVIDE 1971 MMM uisp A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 01.10.20 0
201  BARALIS DANILO 1973 MMM uisp A.S.D. SAMONE 01.10.31 0
202  ARETINI ENRICO 1975 MMM uisp ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 01.10.45 0
203  DEZZUTTO LUCA 1969 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.11.33 0
204  SPANO' FRANCO 1967 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.12.09 0
205  GROSSO ENZO 1951 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.12.33 0
206  DEIRO ITALO CARLO 1956 MMM fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 01.12.53 0
207  MARRONE CARMINE 1981 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.13.04 0
208  MEZZANO MARINO 1968 MMM fidal LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 01.13.04 0
209  BALMA MARCHIS MICHELE ANDREA 1954 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.13.05 0
210  COCCHI MARCO 1974 MMM uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 01.13.06 0
211  MILLIERY ROBERTO 1961 MMM fidal ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 01.13.36 0
212  CLEMENTE UGO 1944 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.13.57 0
213  LEBOLE GIANCARLO 1959 MMM fidal A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 01.13.58 0
214  DOVIO ALESSANDRO 1972 MMM uisp VALLE D'AOSTATRAILERS S.S.D.R.L. 01.14.23 0
215  MARANGONE ROBERTO 1965 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.15.22 0
216  ARAGONA ROCCO GIOVANNI 1947 MMM fidal ATLETICA CANAVESANA 01.15.28 0
217  TOGNONI ALBERTO 1972 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.15.30 0
218  FORNO UGO 1946 MMM fidal ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 01.16.05 0
219  COMPARONE PAOLO 1962 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.16.17 0
220  ENRICO VALERIO 1967 MMM fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.16.18 0
221  MUSSETTI ANDREA 1979 MMM uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 01.17.24 0
222  DEBERNARDI PAOLO 1957 MMM uisp A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 01.18.05 0
223  BARO CRISTIANO 1971 MMM uisp A.S.D. G. S. AVIS IVREA 01.18.59 0
224  VIGO PIERFRANCESCO 1968 MMM atleta non tesserato 01.19.23 0
225  MOSCARELLI STEFANO 1949 MMM fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.24.35 0

CATEGORIA FFF

1   KUZMINSKA KATARZYNA 1976 FFF fidal ATLETICA CANAVESANA 00.51.40 0
2   GIARDINO LARA 1981 FFF fidal BIELLA RUNNING 00.51.51 0
3   PERICO ENRICA 1976 FFF fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00.53.30 0
4   YOUNG RACHELE 1977 FFF fidal PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 00.55.00 0
5   PONT MARCELLA 1985 FFF fidal POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 00.55.45 0
6   BORGESIO IVA 1971 FFF fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 00.56.15 0
7   GANIS GIORGIA 1987 FFF fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 00.57.35 0
8   YOUNG CARLA 1974 FFF fidal PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA 00.58.05 0
9   BORGESIO SILVIA 1969 FFF fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 00.59.40 0
10  BOFFA DEBORA 1972 FFF uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 00.59.45 0
11  GMBA JESSICA 1980 FFF uisp A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEROSA ARNAD MAURO E GIUSEPPE FOGU 00.59.59 0
12  ORLAREY ROSA 1975 FFF fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.00.42 0
13  NOTA VALERIA 1988 FFF uisp POL. DIL. BAIRESE 01.01.12 0
14  DEBERNARDI GIOVANNA 1965 FFF uisp A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTEROSA ARNAD MAURO E GIUSEPPE FOGU 01.01.28 0
15  CANEPA MONICA 1977 FFF fidal DURBANO GAS ENERGY RIVAROLO 77 01.02.00 0
16  CUGNETTO MARINA 1991 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.02.20 0
17  LOCATELLI LUISA 1988 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.02.27 0
18  STAFA MEGI 1989 FFF uisp POL. DIL. BAIRESE 01.02.31 0
19  ZONIN VERONICA 1980 FFF fidal POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA 01.03.00 0
20  BOSONIN ENRICA 1966 FFF fidal ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT 01.03.16 0
21  MARIONE SILVIA 1970 FFF uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 01.03.29 0
22  ISABELLO MONICA 1975 FFF fidal ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 01.03.32 0
23  PERARDI MONICA 1969 FFF fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 01.05.04 0
24  FERRERO GALLO CRISTINA 1973 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.07.34 0
25  VALAS LUCIA 1964 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.07.54 0
26  GNANI MONICA 1976 FFF uisp A.S.D. SAMONE 01.08.12 0
27  SUPPO MARINA 1969 FFF fidal POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 01.08.35 0
28  GUIDORIZZI FABIANA 1979 FFF uisp A.S.D. PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 01.08.51 0
29  APICELLA CARMEN 1969 FFF fidal POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO 01.08.59 0
30  AMATO CRISTINA 1971 FFF uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 01.09.10 0
31  AVVERSI MARISA 1966 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.09.14 0
32  BARBIERO FRANCESCA 1982 FFF uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 01.09.45 0
33  MASILI ELENA 1989 FFF uisp A.S.D. CASTLERUN 01.10.16 0
34  FERRANTE MARCELLA 1972 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.10.38 0
35  FRISON FUCO BARBARA 1971 FFF fidal ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 01.11.44 0
36  PARISE ELISABETTA 1971 FFF fidal AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 01.13.43 0
37  PESSION CHANTAL 1969 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.15.48 0
38  RONCO ESTER 1972 FFF uisp A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 01.17.15 0
39  BOSONIN ELIANA 1965 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.18.42 0
40  PIONZIO ROBERTA 1961 FFF fidal A.S.D. OLIMPIA RUNNERS 01.19.53 0
41  PILLEPICH PAOLA 1955 FFF fidal ATLETICA CANAVESANA 01.20.27 0
42  COLABELLO AMALIA MARIA 1956 FFF fidal A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 01.21.22 0
43  ROSSI CRISTINA 1960 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.25.25 0
44  BRUNA PAOLA 1977 FFF atleta non tesserato 01.26.56 0

 
 
 
 
 
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu